Tnaflix.Com - Info tnaflix.com

tnaflix.com receives about 454,000 unique visitors and 662,840 (1.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,463.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,413,756.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tnaflix.com is ranked number 1,105 in the world and 0.0908% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.176. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tnaflix.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
454,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
13,620,000
Daily Pageviews:
662,840 (1.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,105 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0908% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.0%13.2%333
United States 11.8%11.2%2141
Italy 6.2%5.5%506
India 5.0%4.6%1771
France 4.5%4.3%915
Japan 4.0%5.4%1906
Spain 4.0%4.0%745
Brazil 3.5%3.2%1027
United Kingdom 3.4%3.2%1281
Russian Federation 2.9%3.4%1658
China 2.4%2.8%4900
Mexico 2.2%2.0%921
Egypt 2.2%2.1%535
Canada 1.6%1.7%1541
Poland 1.5%1.4%1219
Argentina 1.4%1.2%777
Netherlands 1.4%1.4%732
Greece 1.2%1.1%814
Belgium 1.1%1.0%674
Austria 1.0%1.0%592
Australia 1.0%1.0%1694
Algeria 1.0%0.9%550
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%571
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.8%803
Malaysia 0.8%1.7%759
Venezuela 0.7%0.6%1002
Colombia 0.7%0.6%971
Angola 0.7%0.6%1315
Romania 0.7%0.7%900
Peru 0.6%0.6%662
Hungary 0.6%0.6%726
Korea, Republic of 0.6%0.8%3003
Sweden 0.6%0.5%1306
Thailand 0.5%0.8%1550
Chile 0.5%0.4%1019
Portugal 0.5%0.4%969

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tnaflix.com
99.76%99.39%1.45
news.tnaflix.com
0.13%0.12%1.4
player.tnaflix.com
0.09%0.07%1
old.tnaflix.com
0.09%0.09%1.4
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tnaflix.com
Domain:
  tnaflix.com
Rank:
  4,623
Organic Keywords:
  587,419
Organic Traffic:
  454,251
Organic Cost:
  $205,083.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,984
Total Backlinks:
  22,730,551
Follow Links:
  7,720,391
Nofollow Links:
  15,010,160
Referring Domains:
  3,824
Referring IPs:
  3,592

How socially engaged is tnaflix.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2,608
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  46,499
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much tnaflix.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,463.21
Monthly Revenue:
$73,896.30
Yearly Revenue:
$899,071.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 74,238$851.51
Germany 87,495$422.60
France 28,502$133.96
United Kingdom 21,211$132.14
Italy 36,456$127.23
Japan 35,793$114.54
Canada 11,268$78.99
China 18,560$57.35
Australia 6,628$49.91
India 30,491$48.79
Netherlands 9,280$47.23
Russian Federation 22,537$45.75
Brazil 21,211$37.54
Malaysia 11,268$34.14
Belgium 6,628$32.68
Switzerland 5,303$32.19
Spain 26,514$29.43
Austria 6,628$21.54
Sweden 3,314$17.63
Poland 9,280$16.80
Thailand 5,303$13.26
Greece 7,291$13.12
Mexico 13,257$12.86
Korea, Republic of 5,303$12.30
Egypt 13,920$11.27
Angola 3,977$10.62
Argentina 7,954$9.47
Azerbaijan 5,303$8.54
Hungary 3,977$8.27
Portugal 2,651$5.78
Romania 4,640$5.48
Algeria 5,966$5.37
Colombia 3,977$5.29
Peru 3,977$4.26
Chile 2,651$2.70
Venezuela 3,977$2.66

How much money do tnaflix.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$451.86
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$13,555.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$164,927.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
96,582
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,897,472
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
35,252,582
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 13,363$153.27
Germany 25,374$122.55
Italy 6,198$21.63
United Kingdom 3,394$21.14
Canada 2,817$19.75
France 3,135$14.74
India 8,537$13.66
Australia 1,326$9.98
Netherlands 1,578$8.03
China 2,413$7.46
Switzerland 954$5.79
Austria 1,723$5.60
Spain 5,038$5.59
Poland 3,062$5.54
Greece 2,844$5.12
Sweden 928$4.94
Belgium 795$3.92
Japan 1,074$3.44
Russian Federation 1,352$2.74
Malaysia 901$2.73
Brazil 1,273$2.25
Hungary 1,034$2.15
Azerbaijan 848$1.37
Argentina 1,114$1.33
Portugal 557$1.21
Mexico 1,193$1.16
Romania 974$1.15
Thailand 318$0.80
Egypt 696$0.56
Korea, Republic of 212$0.49
Peru 398$0.43
Colombia 318$0.42
Chile 345$0.35
Algeria 298$0.27
Angola 80$0.21
Venezuela 119$0.08

How much is tnaflix.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,413,756.60

Where is tnaflix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.176
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.176

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tnaflix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3076 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?2166023967754a
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20166139771b
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tnaflix.com/
http://www.tnaflix.com/
https://m.tnaflix.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/mx_tutorials.png (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/thumb_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/tna_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1044.min.js (2 hours)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?2166023967754a (5 hours)
https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20166139771b (5 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://m.tnaf…098dca8e27e936" class="videoTitle">*** ***ing f…Cindy Lou Hoe</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/images/tna_mx.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/images/mx_tutorials.png could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tnaflix.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.tnaflix.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: Nov 18 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Dec 3 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tnaflix.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tnaflix.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://www.tnaflix.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Expires: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:50 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Varnish: 233316563 234303556
Age: 59
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.247.179.176 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2017101203
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.tnaflix.com 1800
NS ns2.startstream.com 3597
NS ns1.startstream.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-18
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tnaflix.com
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-09-15T10:27:29.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-23T16:43:10.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-sep-2016
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-23T16:43:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 18 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 6 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tnaflix.com widget