Tnaflix.Com - Info tnaflix.com

tnaflix.com receives about 499,750 unique visitors and 724,638 (1.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,792.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,600,023.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tnaflix.com is ranked number 1,025 in the world and 0.09995% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.176.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tnaflix.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
499,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,992,500
Daily Pageviews:
724,638 (1.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,025 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.09995% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.8%13.1%1658
Germany 11.4%11.7%343
Italy 6.1%5.6%435
India 6.0%6.1%1264
France 4.6%4.8%729
Spain 3.9%3.8%654
Russian Federation 3.8%4.4%1015
United Kingdom 3.5%3.4%1010
Brazil 3.5%3.2%899
Japan 3.1%3.1%2587
Mexico 2.6%2.4%701
Egypt 2.1%2.1%505
China 1.7%1.8%6190
Canada 1.6%1.6%1346
Poland 1.5%1.3%1171
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%636
Austria 1.2%1.0%498
Algeria 1.2%1.1%401
Argentina 1.1%1.0%864
Greece 1.1%1.0%684
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.2%1605
Belgium 1.0%1.0%623
Switzerland 0.9%0.9%477
Australia 0.9%0.9%1540
Malaysia 0.8%1.5%662
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.7%720
Sweden 0.6%0.6%999
Hungary 0.6%0.5%665
Romania 0.6%0.6%899
Colombia 0.6%0.5%808
Angola 0.6%0.8%977
Portugal 0.6%0.5%738
Venezuela 0.5%0.4%1111
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%710
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%1125
South Africa 0.5%0.5%1454
Chile 0.5%0.5%911
Ukraine 0.5%0.6%1198

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tnaflix.com
99.69%99.12%1.48
news.tnaflix.com
0.18%0.15%1.2
player.tnaflix.com
0.11%0.11%2
old.tnaflix.com
0.11%0.11%1.6
OTHER
0%0.51%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tnaflix.com
Domain:
  tnaflix.com
Rank:
  4,623
Organic Keywords:
  587,419
Organic Traffic:
  454,251
Organic Cost:
  $205,083.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,604
Total Backlinks:
  22,730,551
Follow Links:
  7,720,391
Nofollow Links:
  15,010,160
Referring Domains:
  3,824
Referring IPs:
  3,592

How socially engaged is tnaflix.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  2,608
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  46,499
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much tnaflix.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,792.43
Monthly Revenue:
$83,772.90
Yearly Revenue:
$1,019,236.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 94,928$1,088.82
Germany 84,783$409.50
France 34,783$163.48
United Kingdom 24,638$153.49
Italy 40,580$141.62
Canada 11,594$81.28
Japan 22,464$71.88
India 44,203$70.72
Russian Federation 31,884$64.72
Australia 6,522$49.11
Netherlands 9,420$47.95
Brazil 23,188$41.04
China 13,043$40.30
Switzerland 6,522$39.59
Belgium 7,246$35.72
Malaysia 10,870$32.93
Spain 27,536$30.57
Austria 7,246$23.55
Sweden 4,348$23.13
Korea, Republic of 8,696$20.17
Poland 9,420$17.05
Mexico 17,391$16.87
South Africa 3,623$15.98
Angola 5,797$15.48
Greece 7,246$13.04
Egypt 15,217$12.33
Argentina 7,246$8.62
Azerbaijan 5,072$8.17
Portugal 3,623$7.90
Hungary 3,623$7.54
Algeria 7,971$7.17
Czech Republic 2,899$6.29
Ukraine 4,348$5.96
Romania 4,348$5.13
Bangladesh 3,623$4.86
Colombia 3,623$4.82
Chile 3,623$3.70
Venezuela 2,899$1.94

How much money do tnaflix.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$509.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$15,297.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$186,123.95
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
106,855
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,205,654
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
39,002,119
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 17,087$195.99
Germany 24,587$118.76
United Kingdom 3,942$24.56
Italy 6,899$24.08
Canada 2,899$20.32
India 12,377$19.80
France 3,826$17.98
Australia 1,304$9.82
Netherlands 1,601$8.15
Switzerland 1,174$7.13
Sweden 1,217$6.48
Austria 1,884$6.12
Spain 5,232$5.81
Poland 3,109$5.63
China 1,696$5.24
Greece 2,826$5.09
Belgium 870$4.29
Russian Federation 1,913$3.88
Malaysia 870$2.63
Brazil 1,391$2.46
Japan 674$2.16
Hungary 942$1.96
Portugal 761$1.66
Mexico 1,565$1.52
Azerbaijan 812$1.31
Argentina 1,014$1.21
Romania 913$1.08
Korea, Republic of 348$0.81
Ukraine 565$0.77
Czech Republic 290$0.63
Egypt 761$0.62
Chile 471$0.48
Colombia 290$0.39
Algeria 399$0.36
South Africa 72$0.32
Angola 116$0.31
Bangladesh 72$0.10
Venezuela 87$0.06

How much is tnaflix.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,600,023.94

Where is tnaflix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.176
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.176

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tnaflix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3262 ms) 19 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?2166023967754a
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20166139771b
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tnaflix.com/
http://www.tnaflix.com/
https://m.tnaflix.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://cdns.revenviews.com/integration/tna_mobile/compiled.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/mx_tutorials.png (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/thumb_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://m.tnaflix.com/images/tna_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-1044.min.js (2 hours)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?2166023967754a (5 hours)
https://m.tnaflix.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20166139771b (5 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://m.tnaf…098dca8e27e936" class="videoTitle">*** ***ing f…Cindy Lou Hoe</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/images/tna_mx.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/images/mx_tutorials.png could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tnaflix.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://www.tnaflix.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.38
Cache-Control: max-age=60
Expires: Sun, 23 Jul 2017 16:43:50 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Varnish: 233316563 234303556
Age: 59
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.tnaflix.com 1800
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2017073100
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.247.179.176 3600
NS ns1.startstream.com 3600
NS ns2.startstream.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-18
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tnaflix.com
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2016-09-15T10:27:29.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-23T16:43:10.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-sep-2016
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-23T16:43:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tnaflix.com widget