Tnaflix.Com - Info

tnaflix.com
tnaflix receives about 485,500 unique visitors and 1,364,255 (2.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,884.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,163,276.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tnaflix.com is ranked number 1,062 in the world and 0.0971% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.176.

About - Tnaflix.Com

WRITE article about tnaflix.com

How popular is tnaflix.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
485,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,565,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,364,255 (2.81 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,062 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0971% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 10.2%9.4%363
United States 8.3%7.7%3001
India 8.3%7.5%1192
Russia 5.5%5.6%1060
Italy 5.1%3.8%546
Japan 5.0%5.0%1903
France 4.0%2.9%856
Spain 3.5%2.7%780
South Korea 3.2%7.0%558
United Kingdom 3.1%3.1%1053
Egypt 2.7%2.0%497
Brazil 2.4%1.9%1306
Thailand 1.9%2.8%481
Mexico 1.9%1.3%1021
Poland 1.6%1.5%1005
Canada 1.5%1.4%1373
Algeria 1.4%1.1%468
Netherlands 1.3%1.3%740
Argentina 1.2%0.8%864
Greece 1.1%0.9%991
Malaysia 1.0%2.1%592
Belgium 1.0%1.2%511
Pakistan 0.9%1.1%1211
Czech Republic 0.8%0.9%620
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%738
Austria 0.8%0.6%579
Colombia 0.8%0.5%839
China 0.8%2.0%12959
Turkey 0.8%0.5%2970
Australia 0.8%0.6%1755
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%581
Romania 0.7%0.6%1018
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%1681
Nigeria 0.6%0.4%1767
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%3213
Taiwan 0.6%0.5%2332
Sweden 0.6%0.4%1151
South Africa 0.6%0.6%1170

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tnaflix.com
88.27%85.17%2.29
alpha.tnaflix.com
12.60%13.17%2.48
m.tnaflix.com
0.81%0.64%1.9
old.tnaflix.com
0.40%0.29%1.7
news.tnaflix.com
0.16%0.11%1.6
smog-07.tnaflix.com
0.09%0.11%2.8
smog-05.tnaflix.com
0.05%0.07%3
OTHER
0%0.43%0

How fast does tnaflix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2100 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,497
Total Backlinks:
  4,428,868
Follow Links:
  1,218,187
Nofollow Links:
  3,210,681
Referring Domains:
  2,223
Referring IPs:
  2,078

Competitive Data

SEMrush tnaflix.com
Domain:
  tnaflix.com
Rank:
  381
Organic Keywords:
  769,354
Organic Traffic:
  4,720,335
Organic Cost:
  $2,446,631.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is tnaflix.com?

Facebook likes:
  5,070
Facebook shares:
  962
Facebook comments:
  853
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  6,885
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,719
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46,499
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tnaflix.com can earn?

Website Value:
$3,163,276.17
Daily Revenue:
$3,884.00
Monthly Revenue:
$116,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,417,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tnaflix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.176
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.176

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206v
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tnaflix.com/
http://www.tnaflix.com/
https://m.tnaflix.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/mx_tutorials.png (expiration not specified)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/thumb_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-918.min.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206v (5 hours)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 53.6KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/ could save 53.6KiB (79% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//smog-07.tnaf…w==,1461583397" class="videoTitle">Teen chicks sh…ng a hard ***</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.9KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://m.tnaflix.com/ could save 6.9KiB (11% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png?140122 could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/mx_tutorials.png could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206v could save 4KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did tnaflix.com look in the past?

What sites are related to tnaflix.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:23:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://www.tnaflix.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.14
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:23:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.29
Cache-Control: max-age=1800
Expires: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:38:27 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Varnish: 40649225 42509655
Age: 888
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.247.179.176 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.tnaflix.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2016041503
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.startstream.com 3600
NS ns1.startstream.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-18
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tnaflix.com
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-05-06T08:24:34.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-25T09:23:20.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-may-2011
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 09:23:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tnaflix.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

mail.cmpindia.com
1 min
webmail.wdr.de
3 mins
worldgoldcoin.biz
4 mins
rcpindia.in
5 mins
***tubedot.com
6 mins
top10kala.com
8 mins
hefazat-gostar.com
9 mins
ww***.com
13 mins
spycoupon.in
13 mins
top10kala.ir
13 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.