Tnaflix.Com - Info
tnaflix receives about 775,509 unique visitors and 1,899,998 (2.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,204.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,292,460.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 776 in the world and 0.1685% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address

About - Tnaflix.Com

WRITE something about your site.

How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
1,899,998 (2.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
776 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1685% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(2274 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

Germany 13.6%13.4%203
United States 9.9%9.2%1771
India 6.6%4.9%1138
Italy 5.6%4.4%369
France 5.4%4.4%498
Russia 4.9%5.4%784
Japan 4.8%5.0%1219
United Kingdom 3.5%3.3%661
Spain 3.3%2.8%571
Egypt 3.0%2.0%347
Brazil 3.0%2.2%1053
Mexico 2.2%1.6%735
South Korea 1.8%9.6%613
Canada 1.7%1.5%963
Poland 1.6%1.1%930
Argentina 1.6%1.3%477
Netherlands 1.5%2.2%500
Pakistan 1.4%1.4%577
Malaysia 1.1%1.3%478
Australia 0.9%0.7%1347
Austria 0.9%0.7%466
Greece 0.9%0.7%831
Algeria 0.9%0.6%388
Sweden 0.8%0.9%659
Romania 0.8%0.5%649
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%397
Colombia 0.7%0.6%605
Belgium 0.7%0.6%640
Czech Republic 0.7%0.5%618
Indonesia 0.7%0.4%2070
Chile 0.6%0.4%620

Where do visitors go on this site?


Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20141125a
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:,tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (60 minutes) (60 minutes)*** (2 hours),iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20141125a (5 hours),tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a (5 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//smog-07.tnaf…4?speed=350000" class="videoTitle">Gianna Nicole…um to the face</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20141125a could save 3.9KiB (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 627B (5% reduction).

Minifying could save 627B (5% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sat, 14 Nov 2015 10:01:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sat, 14 Nov 2015 10:01:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=tcpta3vr5hhdm6evup9ql9hjr0; expires=Sat, 12-Nov-2016 10:01:19 GMT; path=/;
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Thu, 02-Jan-2098 10:01:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Nov-2014 10:01:18 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Thu, 02-Jan-2098 10:01:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Nov-2014 10:01:18 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Thu, 02-Jan-2098 10:01:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: utm_organic=1; path=/;
Set-Cookie: p_dizzle=1; expires=Sun, 15-Nov-2015 10:01:19 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: leader_board=1; expires=Sun, 15-Nov-2015 10:01:19 GMT
Set-Cookie: leader_board=2; expires=Sun, 15-Nov-2015 10:01:19 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sat, 14 Nov 2015 11:01:19 GMT
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX 1800
SOA 3600
Serial Number 2015110300
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 3600
NS 3600
NS 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 24 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2011-05-06T08:24:34.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-14T10:01:25.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at;
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit
; This data is provided by

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-may-2011
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Nov 2015 10:01:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget
Last update was 10 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.