Tnaflix.Com

tnaflix.com
tnaflix receives about 664,000 unique visitors and 1,839,280 (2.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,312.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,313,887.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tnaflix.com is ranked number 843 in the world and 0.1328% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.176.

About - Tnaflix.Com

WRITE article about tnaflix.com

How many visitors does tnaflix.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
664,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
19,920,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,839,280 (2.77 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
843 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1328% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,413
Average Load Time:
(1838 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 11.8%10.9%279
United States 9.5%8.8%2351
India 7.9%7.0%1239
Russia 7.8%12.9%562
Italy 4.8%3.3%521
Japan 4.8%4.4%1795
France 4.0%2.7%763
South Korea 3.7%10.1%340
United Kingdom 3.4%3.1%838
Spain 2.9%2.1%850
Brazil 2.0%1.1%1662
Mexico 1.9%1.4%939
Poland 1.8%1.5%832
Egypt 1.8%1.0%733
Canada 1.5%1.3%1161
Argentina 1.5%0.9%649
Thailand 1.2%1.5%670
Algeria 1.1%0.6%563
Netherlands 1.0%0.9%959
Romania 1.0%0.8%715
Pakistan 1.0%1.3%1039
Malaysia 0.9%0.8%749
Greece 0.9%0.7%1243
Belgium 0.9%0.7%556
Austria 0.9%0.7%494
Australia 0.9%0.6%1610
South Africa 0.8%0.5%1263
Czech Republic 0.8%0.5%699
Ukraine 0.8%0.6%1359
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%476
Nigeria 0.7%0.4%1334
Indonesia 0.6%0.3%3458
Colombia 0.6%0.3%936
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%457
Sweden 0.5%0.4%995

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tnaflix.com
77.42%78.59%2.88
alpha.tnaflix.com
27.35%19.47%2.02
m.tnaflix.com
0.76%0.65%2.4
smog-07.tnaflix.com
0.27%0.22%2.3
fck-c23.tnaflix.com
0.20%0.18%2.5
fck-c22.tnaflix.com
0.15%0.10%1.9
smog-02.tnaflix.com
0.10%0.05%1.4
fck-c01.tnaflix.com
0.10%0.07%2.0
smog-01.tnaflix.com
0.09%0.08%2.3
OTHER
0%0.60%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  1,759,332
Follow Links:
  953,738
Nofollow Links:
  805,594
Referring Domains:
  1,976
Referring IPs:
  1,792

Domain Overview

SEMrush tnaflix.com
Domain:
  tnaflix.com
Rank:
  304
Organic Keywords:
  744,216
Organic Traffic:
  5,026,136
Organic Cost:
  $2,868,706.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tnaflix.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,269
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46,499
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tnaflix.com can earn?

Website Value:
$5,313,887.58
Daily Revenue:
$5,312.00
Monthly Revenue:
$159,360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,938,880.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tnaflix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.176
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.176

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://tnaflix.com/
http://www.tnaflix.com/
https://www.tnaflix.com/
https://m.tnaflix.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206a
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/mx_tutorials.png (expiration not specified)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/thumb_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
https://ssl.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206a (5 hours)
https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/reset.css,tnaflix.styles.css?20141125a (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 54KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing https://m.tnaflix.com/ could save 54KiB (79% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//smog-07.tnaf…g==,1455035197" class="videoTitle">First *** For…irl Anya Olsen</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying https://m.tnaflix.com/ could save 7KiB (11% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5KiB (13% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/tna_mx.png?140122 could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/images/mx_tutorials.png could save 1.3KiB (11% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying https://m-assets.tnastatic.com/combine/minified.js,iscroll_lite.js,tna.js,thumbplayer.js?20160206a could save 4KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tnaflix.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 14:26:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: https://www.tnaflix.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 14:26:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=gfr1n3ark1nbmshhiglm6f5sj4; expires=Tue, 07-Feb-2017 14:26:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.tnaflix.com
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Sun, 30-Mar-2098 14:26:36 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=deleted; expires=Mon, 09-Feb-2015 14:26:35 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Sun, 30-Mar-2098 14:26:36 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=deleted; expires=Mon, 09-Feb-2015 14:26:35 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Sun, 30-Mar-2098 14:26:36 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: utm_organic=1; path=/; domain=.tnaflix.com
Set-Cookie: p_dizzle=1; expires=Wed, 10-Feb-2016 14:26:36 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: leader_board=1; expires=Wed, 10-Feb-2016 14:26:36 GMT
Set-Cookie: leader_board=2; expires=Wed, 10-Feb-2016 14:26:36 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 15:26:36 GMT
Pragma:
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2015122301
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.247.179.176 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.tnaflix.com 1800
NS ns1.startstream.com 2143
NS ns2.startstream.com 2143

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-18
Domain Age:
8 years 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tnaflix.com
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-05-06T08:24:34.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-09T14:26:41.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-may-2011
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 09 Feb 2016 14:26:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tnaflix.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.