Tnaflix.Com - Info

tnaflix receives about 810,948 unique visitors and 1,978,713 (2.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,487.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,458,320.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tnaflix.com is ranked number 777 in the world and 0.1762% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.176.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$11,458,320.91
Daily Revenue:
$6,487.58
Monthly Revenue:
$194,627.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,367,966.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
810,948
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,328,440
Daily Pageviews:
1,978,713 (2.44 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
777 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1762% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,921
Average Load Time:
(1954 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 13.0%12.9%180
United States 10.5%10.1%1471
Italy 6.5%6.2%252
India 6.3%4.8%1084
France 5.2%4.0%454
Japan 4.9%5.0%1022
Spain 3.9%3.0%430
United Kingdom 3.6%3.3%599
Russia 2.9%2.5%1210
Mexico 2.7%1.7%558
Egypt 2.5%1.5%364
Brazil 2.5%1.6%1149
Canada 1.7%1.5%868
Poland 1.5%0.8%914
Netherlands 1.4%1.0%652
South Korea 1.3%10.8%671
Austria 1.2%0.9%287
Argentina 1.2%0.9%601
Algeria 1.1%0.7%380
Malaysia 1.1%1.2%423
Australia 1.0%0.8%1171
Thailand 1.0%1.9%577
Belgium 1.0%1.1%401
Pakistan 0.9%1.4%615
Greece 0.8%0.7%778
Switzerland 0.8%0.8%327
Chile 0.8%0.5%407
Romania 0.8%0.4%616
Sweden 0.8%0.7%793
Colombia 0.8%0.6%514
Peru 0.7%0.5%408
Venezuela 0.6%0.4%739
Finland 0.6%0.4%592
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%237
Hungary 0.6%0.4%484
Nigeria 0.5%0.4%941
Czech Republic 0.5%0.4%643

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tnaflix.com
91.47%91.47%2.50
alpha.tnaflix.com
11.17%7.36%1.65
m.tnaflix.com
0.30%0.21%1.7
smog-02.tnaflix.com
0.27%0.15%1.4
smog-05.tnaflix.com
0.25%0.17%1.7
smog-01.tnaflix.com
0.24%0.11%1.1
smog-03.tnaflix.com
0.15%0.07%1.2
fck-c18.tnaflix.com
0.11%0.08%1.9
fck-c01.tnaflix.com
0.11%0.07%1.6
fck-c19.tnaflix.com
0.10%0.07%1.6
fck-c20.tnaflix.com
0.09%0.05%1.6
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
476,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,002,016
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
500,984
Bing Backlinks:
2,119,416
Bing Indexed Pages:
522,890

Domain Overview

SEMrush tnaflix.com
Domain:
  tnaflix.com
Rank:
  442
Organic Keywords:
  78,266
Organic Traffic:
  4,795,262
Organic Cost:
  $3,121,545.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19
Facebook shares:
  34
Facebook comments:
  9
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  62
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  1,242
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46,499
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
77.247.179.176
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.176

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:49:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: https://www.tnaflix.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:49:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jmkedhf3rdj1roa1bb3bic9co1; expires=Fri, 20-May-2016 10:49:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.tnaflix.com
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Wed, 10-Jul-2097 10:49:41 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 10:49:40 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter2=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Wed, 10-Jul-2097 10:49:41 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=deleted; expires=Thu, 22-May-2014 10:49:40 GMT
Set-Cookie: content_filter3=type%3Dstraight%26filter%3Dcams; expires=Wed, 10-Jul-2097 10:49:41 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: utm_organic=1; path=/; domain=.tnaflix.com
Set-Cookie: p_dizzle=1; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 10:49:41 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: leader_board=1; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 10:49:41 GMT
Set-Cookie: leader_board=2; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 10:49:41 GMT; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:49:41 GMT
Pragma:
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=63072000; includeSubDomains
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.tnaflix.com 1800
A 77.247.179.176 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2015051900
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.startstream.com 2967
NS ns2.startstream.com 2967

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-18
Domain Age:
8 years 3 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: tnaflix.com
Registry Domain ID: 822481522_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-05-06T08:24:34.0Z
Creation Date: 2007-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-18T07:50:26.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-22T10:49:44.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TNAFLIX.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 06-may-2011
Creation Date: 18-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 18-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:49:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tnaflix.com widget
Last update was 2 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 22 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.